Resultater

1000 meter 

1024 Thomas Staun 3:44:49

1004 Rasmus Nilsson 4:03:56

1025 Kim Hedegaard 4:17:33

1017 Erik Matthiesen 4:18:17

1006 Anton Skov 4:20:19

1016 Agata Golab-Nielsen 4:23:12

1005 Claus Sørensen 4:27:42

1013 Per Snedker 4:27:42

1001 Lise Kristensen 4:46:06

1002 Klaus Bertelsen 4:56:16

1014 Jesper Kjergaard-Jensen 4:56:16

1011 Torben Severinsen 4:59:34

1018 Svend John Brohus 4:59:34

1003 Jann Pedersen 5:29:00

1007 Lisbeth Nielsen DNF 5 Runder 1

008 Ditte Busch DNF 5 Runder

1009 Flemming Oltmann DNS

1010 Solvej Oltmann DNS

1012 Michael Rasmussen DNS

1023 Lars Mose 4:49:32 løb tirsdag

500 meter

514 Laurids Christiansen 1:40:02

526 Henrik Faartoft 1:44:52

524 Christian Leth 1:50:03

523 Paw Rademacher 1:54:13

511 Simon Winther 1:59:05

520 Frank Jakobsen 1:59:59

517 Bettina Rahbek 2:01:46

508 Tom Leth Jensen 2:03:30

512 Betina Buch 2:03:47

527 Jesper Wienberg 2:07:56

521 Anja Christiansen 2:09:25

518 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen 2:12:07

519 Poul la Cour 2:12:14

510 Jacob Johansen 2:13:13

522 Mikael Kristensen 2:15:36

525 Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen 2:16:51

501 Jens Gottlieb 2:16:55

507 Søren Thim 2:19:55

504 Martin Winther 2:19:59

502 Line Olsen 2:20:00

516 Johnny Sørensen 2:23:49

506 Danni Carlsen 2:35:27

513 Rikke Madsen 2:46:19

515 Pia Sørensen 2:50:01

509 Annette Kjær 3:14:30

503 Lars Ejner Hansen 3:42:00

505 Per Vinjeborg 3:42:00

Startlister

1000 Meter Marathon

Startnummer 

1001 Lise Kristensen 1002 Klaus Bertelsen Jann Pedersen 1003 Jann Pedersen 1004 Rasmus Nilsson 1005 Claus Sørensen 1006 Anton Skov 1007 Lisbeth Nielsen 1008 Ditte Busch 1009 Flemming Oltmann 1010 Solvej Oltmann 1011 Torben Severinsen 1012 Michael Rasmussen 1013 Per Snedker 1014 Jesper Kjergaard-Jensen 1015 Jesper Duus 1016 Agata Golab-Nielsen 1017 Erik Matthiesen 1018 Svend John Brohus

1023 Lars Mose 1024 Thomas Staun 1025 Kim Hedegaard 

 

 

500 Meter Halv Marathon

UDSOLGT

501 Jens Gottlieb 502 Line Olsen 503 Susanne Hansen 504 Martin Winther 505 Per Vinjeborg 506 Danni Carlsen 507 Søren Thim 508 Tom Leth Jensen 509 Annette Kjær 510 Jacob Johansen 511 Simon Winther 512 Betina Buch 513 Rikke Madsen 514 Laurids Christiansen 515 Pia Sørensen 516 Johnny Sørensen 517 Bettina Rahbek 518 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen 519 Poul la Cour 520 Frank Jakobsen 521 Anja Christiansen 522 Mikael Kristensen 523 Paw Rademacher 524 Christian Leth 525 Charlotte ullerup Sørensen 526 Henrik Faartoft 1019 Jesper Wienberg